Yonex Maxiliga Masters 2018

Bodovací žebříček

p hráč/hráčka body tur. 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Sliva Adam 76 6 22 14 9 10 10 11
2. Kocich Jiří 69 6 20 13 11 12 7 6
= Koudelová Jana 69 6 20 13 11 12 7 6
4. Klečková Stanislava 55 4 22 14 9 10
5. Šimíková Gabriela 47 4 16 12 10 9
6. Tomášek Libor 46 4 16 11 9 10
= Setlová Petra 46 4 16 11 9 10
8. Tobolák Petr 41 5 10 10 8 8 5
9. Krečmer David 37 3 16 12 9
10. Fojtík Radim 34 3 19 6 9
11. Maňáková Kateřina 33 3 14 11 8
12. Hlavenková Anežka 32 2 21 11
13. Herec Lumír 27 4 11 5 4 7
= Kvintová Radka 27 4 11 5 4 7
15. Hekelová Barbora 26 2 15 11
16. Buglová Tereza 25 3 10 9 6
= Kubík Roman 25 2 14 11
18. Mrózek Michal 24 2 21 3
19. Dvořáčková Jana 22 4 4 7 3 8
20. Dubská Renáta 21 2 19 2
= Očadlík Petr 21 2 15 6
= Cenknerová Dáša 21 2 15 6
= Frodlová Alena 21 3 10 6 5
24. Šubertová Marcela 19 2 12 7
25. Rejda Lukáš 18 1 18
= Weberová Žaneta 18 1 18
= Stojka Jiří 18 2 10 8
= Miksová Simona 18 2 10 8
29. Sikora Petr 17 1 17
= Krátká Romana 17 1 17
= Běčák Ondřej 17 2 12 5
32. Kožušník Martin 15 1 15
33. Matějka Miloslav 14 3 4 7 3
34. Franek Kamil 13 1 13
= Kunčická Veronika 13 1 13
36. Martynková Yvona 12 1 12
= Molenda Marian 12 1 12
38. Sýkora Martin 11 1 11
39. Slawek Piotr 9 1 9
= Koldys Joanna 9 1 9
= Roiková Alena 9 3 3 4 2
= Grohman Stanislav 9 1 9
= Otawová Jarmila 9 1 9
44. Homola Pavel 8 1 8
= Siwa Žaneta 8 1 8
= Petrová Lucie 8 1 8
= Novák Tomáš 8 1 8
= Kanioková Kathleen 8 2 6 2
= Wytrzensová Monika 8 1 8
= Foldyna Patrik 8 1 8
51. Kadlubiec Vojtěch 7 1 7
= Keprdová Barbora 7 1 7
= Weberová Markéta 7 1 7
= Hrachovina Richard 7 1 7
= Vaňek Tomáš 7 1 7
56. Lištvan Marek 6 1 6
= Serenčíšová Jana 6 1 6
= Kaloč Marek 6 1 6
= Riedl Michal 6 1 6
60. Vitoš Jiří 5 1 5
= Makajová Dagmar 5 1 5
= Kowalowski Patrik 5 2 3 2
= Zahradníková Marcela 5 1 5
= Polák Tomáš 5 1 5
= Křivánková Petra 5 1 5
= Gofron Dorota 5 1 5
= Koziel Maciej 5 1 5
68. Karel Robert 4 1 4
= Kaznicová Martina 4 1 4
= Kostka Radim 4 1 4
= Ruferová Jarka 4 1 4
= Travinský Víťa 4 2 3 1
= Travinská Lenka 4 2 3 1
= Chlebek Roman 4 1 4
= Bialková Petra 4 2 3 1
= Zajíček Aleš 4 2 3 1
= Ciesarík Stanislav 4 1 4
= Hlinková Markéta 4 1 4
79. Cupková Darina 3 1 3
= Matulová Táňa 3 1 3
= Vychodil Tomáš 3 1 3
82. Jurek Bartlomiej 2 1 2
= Orawin Aleksandra 2 1 2
= Stasik Piotr 2 2 1 1
= Kasprzyk Jolanta 2 2 1 1
= Kufová Gabriela 2 1 2
= Kovářová Iva 2 1 2
= Žižka David 2 1 2
= Karkoška David 2 1 2
= Svrlanský Robert 2 1 2
= Beránek Roman 2 1 2
92. Koběluš Jaromír 1 1 1
= Kobělušová Jana 1 1 1
= Niemczyk Roman 1 1 1
= Zábranská Romana 1 1 1